Schedule for April 17th - April 23rd


Timezone

Wed April 17, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EndurancePedro Torres10/16  
6:00am - 7:00am PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EndurancePedro Torres3/16  
7:00am - 8:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessPedro Torres0/12  
8:00am - 9:00am PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EnduranceAna Nunez5/16  
9:00am - 10:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12  
9:15am - 10:00am PDTSenior Functional MovementSenior Functional MovementAna Nunez7/8  
10:00am - 11:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12  
11:00am - 12:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12  
2:00pm - 3:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12  
3:00pm - 4:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12  
4:00pm - 5:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12  
5:00pm - 6:00pm PDTMartial Arts - Beginners & YouthGroup FitnessAna Nunez3/12  
6:00pm - 7:00pm PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EnduranceAna Nunez6/16  
7:00pm - 8:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12  
Thu April 18, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am PDTYogaGroup FitnessMaricruz Torres5/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessPedro Torres1/12Signup
7:00am - 8:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessPedro Torres0/12Signup
8:00am - 9:00am PDTYogaGroup FitnessPedro Torres3/16Signup
9:00am - 10:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
10:00am - 11:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
11:00am - 12:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
2:00pm - 3:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
3:00pm - 4:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
5:00pm - 6:00pm PDTMartial Arts - Beginners & YouthGroup FitnessGarret Vaught1/12Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm PDTMartial Arts - Adults & AdvancedGroup FitnessLincoln Swenson  Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
Fri April 19, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EndurancePedro Torres4/16Signup
6:00am - 7:00am PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EndurancePedro Torres1/16Signup
7:00am - 8:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA1/12Signup
8:00am - 9:00am PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EndurancePedro Torres2/16Signup
9:00am - 10:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
9:15am - 10:00am PDTSenior Functional MovementSenior Functional MovementPedro Torres0/8Signup
10:00am - 11:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
11:00am - 12:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
3:00pm - 4:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
5:00pm - 6:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EnduranceAna Nunez2/16Signup
Sat April 20, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:45am - 8:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA  Signup
8:00am - 9:00am PDTH.I.I.T. CircuitGroup FitnessAna Nunez  Signup
9:00am - 10:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
10:00am - 11:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
Sun April 21, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
Nothing scheduled this day
Mon April 22, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EndurancePedro Torres2/16Signup
6:00am - 7:00am PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EndurancePedro Torres0/16Signup
7:00am - 8:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
8:00am - 9:00am PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EndurancePedro Torres0/16Signup
9:00am - 10:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
9:15am - 10:00am PDTSenior Functional MovementSenior Functional MovementPedro Torres0/8Signup
10:00am - 11:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
11:00am - 12:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
2:00pm - 3:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
3:00pm - 4:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
5:00pm - 6:00pm PDTMartial Arts - Beginners & YouthGroup FitnessGarret Vaught0/12Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm PDTCompound Strength EnduranceCompound Strength EnduranceAna Nunez1/16Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
Tue April 23, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am PDTAthletic Movement ConditioningGroup FitnessMaricruz Torres1/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
7:00am - 8:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
8:00am - 9:00am PDTAthletic Movement ConditioningGroup FitnessPedro Torres0/16Signup
9:00am - 10:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
10:00am - 11:00am PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
11:00am - 12:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
2:00pm - 3:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
3:00pm - 4:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup
5:00pm - 6:00pm PDTMartial Arts - Beginners & YouthGroup FitnessGarret Vaught0/12Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm PDTPower, Kickboxing, Movement CampGroup FitnessAna Nunez0/12Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pm PDTOpen GymGroup FitnessNA0/12Signup